Rthk.Org.Hk - Info rthk.org.hk

rthk.org.hk receives about 4,700 unique visitors and 6,110 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $24.41/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $13,778.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rthk.org.hk is ranked number 104,458 in the world and 0.00094% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Central District, 00, United States and links to network IP address 27.126.207.163.

About - rthk.org.hk

How popular is rthk.org.hk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,700
Monthly Unique Visitors:
141,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,110 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
104,458 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00094% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hong Kong 32.5%28.4%1973
China 27.5%23.7%29007
United States 13.5%11.7%98373
Canada 7.8%5.8%23563
Singapore 3.8%2.7%13438
South Africa 3.7%2.6%18055
Korea, Republic of 3.3%11.3%26045
Taiwan 1.2%1.7%44311
Australia 0.9%0.6%106044

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rthk.org.hk
75.26%56.52%1.1
podcast.rthk.org.hk
15.37%16.90%2
programme.rthk.org.hk
6.28%13.36%3
app1.rthk.org.hk
2.84%7.05%3.5
m.rthk.org.hk
1.64%1.16%1
OTHER
0%5.04%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rthk.org.hk
Domain:
  rthk.org.hk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,765
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is rthk.org.hk?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rthk.org.hk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$24.41
Monthly Revenue:
$732.30
Yearly Revenue:
$8,909.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 715$8.20
Hong Kong 1,735$5.99
China 1,448$4.47
Canada 354$2.48
Korea, Republic of 690$1.60
South Africa 159$0.70
Singapore 165$0.49
Australia 37$0.28
Taiwan 104$0.20

How much money do rthk.org.hk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.59
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$107.56
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,308.61
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
682
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
20,449
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
248,796
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 129$1.48
Canada 89$0.62
Hong Kong 174$0.60
China 188$0.58
Singapore 48$0.14
Korea, Republic of 28$0.06
Australia 7$0.06
Taiwan 17$0.03
South Africa 3$0.01

How much is rthk.org.hk worth?

Website Value:
$13,778.10

Where is rthk.org.hk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
27.126.207.163
ASN:
AS45474 
ISP:
Suite 2101~02, 21/F, Tower 2, Nina Tower 
Server Location:
Central District
00
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 27.126.207.163

How fast does rthk.org.hk load?

Average Load Time:
(1807 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

Site Categories (dmoz)

藝術/電台
新聞與媒體/電台

What sites are related to rthk.org.hk?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ga1.rthk.org.hk 150
A 27.126.207.163 150
SOA 3600
Mname ns8.gdnsdef.com
Rname gdnssupport.nexusguard.com
Serial Number 2016031401
Refresh 10800
Retry 15
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns8.gdnsdef.com 3599
NS ns8.gdnsec.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 46 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rthk.org.hk widget