Rthk.Org.Hk - Info rthk.org.hk

rthk.org.hk receives about 4,850 unique visitors and 6,305 (1.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $25.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,227.11. According to Alexa Traffic Rank rthk.org.hk is ranked number 98,995 in the world and 0.00097% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Central District, 00, United States and links to network IP address 27.126.207.163. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - rthk.org.hk

網上收聽電台節目,包括每小時更新的五分鐘新聞報導,每日三次英語新聞報導,中文歌曲龍虎榜及香江歲月音樂會。
How did rthk.org.hk look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is rthk.org.hk?

Daily Unique Visitors:
4,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
145,500
Daily Pageviews:
6,305 (1.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
98,995 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00097% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Hong Kong 42.3%38.1%1910
China 22.5%18.9%42414
United States 12.2%12.7%119814
Canada 6.5%5.6%31979
Singapore 4.4%3.7%13720
South Africa 3.2%2.7%22694
Taiwan 1.3%1.1%60755

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
rthk.org.hk
83.15%73.27%1.1
app1.rthk.org.hk
5.91%8.73%1.8
OTHER
0%17.95%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush rthk.org.hk
Domain:
  rthk.org.hk
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
1,878
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is rthk.org.hk?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much rthk.org.hk can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$25.21
Monthly Revenue:
$756.30
Yearly Revenue:
$9,201.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 801$9.18
Hong Kong 2,402$8.29
China 1,192$3.68
Canada 353$2.48
South Africa 170$0.75
Singapore 233$0.70
Taiwan 69$0.13

How much money do rthk.org.hk lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$3.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$114.53
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,393.50
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
710
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,291
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
259,037
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 144$1.65
Hong Kong 240$0.83
Canada 88$0.62
China 155$0.48
Singapore 68$0.20
Taiwan 11$0.02
South Africa 3$0.02

How much is rthk.org.hk worth?

Website Value:
$14,227.11

Where is rthk.org.hk hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
27.126.207.163
ASN:
AS45474 
ISP:
Suite 2101~02, 21/F, Tower 2, Nina Tower 
Server Location:
Central District
00
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 27.126.207.163

How fast does rthk.org.hk load?

Average Load Time:
(1727 ms) 51 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  93
Vendor reliability:
  93
Privacy:
  93
Child safety:
  92

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

rthk.org.hk does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

rthk.org.hk does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

藝術/電台
新聞與媒體/電台

What sites are related to rthk.org.hk?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ga1.rthk.org.hk 150
A 27.126.207.163 150
SOA 3600
Mname ns8.gdnsdef.com
Rname gdnssupport.nexusguard.com
Serial Number 2016031401
Refresh 10800
Retry 15
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns8.gdnsdef.com 3599
NS ns8.gdnsec.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 49 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

vncert.gov.vn
19 secs
skyrim5.ru
30 secs
***came.tumblr.com
30 secs
come-flyawaywithme.tumblr.com
36 secs
cresoweb.it
40 secs
coffeeserv.com
1 min
DylanRyder4me2.tumblr.com
1 min
skyranch.org
1 min
cresco.no
1 min
skyprofil.by
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
rthk.org.hk widget